ZEAG PARKING LIMITED, Mapledurwell

ZEAG PARKING LIMITED
10 Hatch Industrial Park, Greywell Road
RG24 7NG Mapledurwell
Hampshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ZEAG PARKING LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 HATCH INDUSTRIAL PARK GREYWELL ROAD, RG24 7NG, Mapledurwell, Hampshire
Company Number
07343727
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SHOO 515 LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
12 Aug 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
ZEAG PARKING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ZEAG PARKING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. OVENTROP HOUSE HATCH INDUSTRIAL PARK, GREYWELL ROAD
    RG24 7NG  Mapledurwell
  2. UNIT 1 HATCH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, GREYWELL ROAD
    RG24 7JL  Old Basing
  3. 46 HOLLY HOUSE, THE HOLLIES
    RG24 7NJ  Mapledurwell
  4. 59 Belle Vue Road
    RG24 7JW  Old Basing
  5. 89 HATCH LANE
    RG24 7EE  Old Basing
  6. PARR HOUSE 63 HATCH LANE
    RG24 7EB  Old Basing
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies