Franklin Davies Partnership Limited, Mapledurwell

Franklin Davies Partnership Limited
AM BRUNNEN, TUNWORTH ROAD
RG25 2LG Mapledurwell
Hampshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
FRANKLIN DAVIES PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
Reg. office address
AM BRUNNEN, TUNWORTH ROAD, RG25 2LG, MAPLEDURWELL, Hampshire England
Company Number
05923068
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CAROL DAVIES MARKETING MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
04 Sep 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Research Organisations, Scientific and Technical Services
Franklin Davies Partnership Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Franklin Davies Partnership Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests